Conferences / Workshops

 

Program Participants

Kleindagarna 2018 juni

Name University City Arrival and Departure
Mats Boij KTH Royal Institute of Technology Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Kristin Bratsberg Djurgymnasiet Stockholm Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Gunilla Edman Gymnasieskolan Spyken Lund Jun 07 - Jun 09
Tobias Ekholm Uppsala University Uppsala Jun 08 - Jun 08
Anders Enbom Danderyds gymnasium Danderyd Jun 07 - Jun 09
Slavica Enving S:t Petri skola Malmö Jun 07 - Jun 09
Niklas Eriksen Örebro University Örebro Jun 07 - Jun 09
Michael Hutt Rinmangymnasiet Eskilstuna Jun 07 - Jun 09
Claes Johansson Luleå gymnasieskola Luleå Jun 07 - Jun 09
Karl Jonsson KTH Royal Institute of Technology Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Thomas Karlsson Sven Eriksonsgymnasiet Borås Jun 07 - Jun 09
Oliver Krüger Stockholm University Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Lars-Erik Larsson Drottning Blankas gymnasium Falun Falun Jun 07 - Jun 09
Dan Lilja Uppsala University Uppsala Jun 07 - Jun 09
Niklas Lindberg Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium Odenplan Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Knut Mørken University of Oslo Oslo Jun 07 - Jun 09
David Nordqvist De la Gardiegymnasiet Norra Lidköping Jun 07 - Jun 09
Malin Otter Fröjd Sandbackaskolan Arvidsjaur Jun 07 - Jun 09
Irina Pettersson University of Gävle Gävle Jun 07 - Jun 09
Monika Preisner Burgårdens utbildningscentrum Göteborg Jun 07 - Jun 09
Anita Ristamäki Jämtlands Gymnasium Wargentin Östersund Jun 07 - Jun 09
Ann-Therése Simonsson Nösnäsgymnasiet Stenungsund Jun 07 - Jun 09
Lisa Sjölund Malgomajskolan Vilhelmina Jun 07 - Jun 09
Erik Skäringer Birgittaskolan Linköping Jun 07 - Jun 09
Ann-Sofie Sköldberg Rinmangymnasiet Eskilstuna Jun 07 - Jun 09
Julia Tsygan The International School of the Stockholm region (ISSR) Stockholm Jun 07 - Jun 09
Magnus Widström AlmaAkademien Karlstad Jun 07 - Jun 09
Mikael Zeidlitz Ridskolan Strömsholm Strömsholm Jun 07 - Jun 09

Program
Contact

Mats Boij

boij@kth.se

Other
information

For practical matters at the Institute, send an e-mail to secretary@mittag-leffler.se